Difference between revisions of "Settings editors"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/ | + | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors:Dreamboxedit * Dreamboxedit] || PC || Mac |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Dreamset * Dreamset] || PC || Mac | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Dreamset * Dreamset] || PC || Mac | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 15 May 2017
Settings editors to edit satellite and IPTV services, and customize your favorite bouquets easily, with a bunch of powerful functionalities.
| * Dreamboxedit | PC | Mac |
| * Dreamset | PC | Mac |
| * E-Channelizer | PC | |
| * Setedit | PC |