Difference between revisions of "Cable"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Caiway <span style="color:SteelBlue">Caiway</span>] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Detla <span style="color:SteelBlue">Delta</span>] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Glashartmedia <span style="color:SteelBlue">Glashartmedia</span>] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:SKV_Veendam <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Ziggo <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Telenet <span style="color:SteelBlue">Telenet</span>] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Numéricable <span style="color:SteelBlue">Numéricable</span>] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [https:// | + | | * [https://wiki.openpli.org/index.php/Cable:Virgin_Cable <span style="color:SteelBlue">Virgin Cable</span>] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 30 June 2017
Looking for network ID's, Symbolrates and frequency's to scan your cable channels..? Here you can find the information of our cable provider.
The Netherlands
| * Caiway | Dutch information |
| * Delta | Dutch information |
| * Glashartmedia | Dutch information |
| * SKV Veendam | Dutch information |
| * Ziggo |
Belgium
| * Telenet |
| * Numéricable |
United Kingdom
| * Virgin Cable |
Germany