Difference between revisions of "Cable"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Caiway | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Caiway</span>]] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Detla | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Delta</span>]] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Glashartmedia | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Glashartmedia</span>]] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:SKV_Veendam | <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>]] || Dutch information |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Ziggo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Telenet | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Telenet</span>]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Numéricable | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Numéricable</span>]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [ | + | | * [[Cable:Virgin_Cable | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Virgin Cable</span>]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 1 July 2017
Looking for network ID's, Symbolrates and frequency's to scan your cable channels..? Here you can find the information of our cable provider.
The Netherlands
| * Caiway | Dutch information |
| * Delta | Dutch information |
| * Glashartmedia | Dutch information |
| * SKV Veendam | Dutch information |
| * Ziggo |
Belgium
| * Telenet |
| * Numéricable |
United Kingdom
| * Virgin Cable |
Germany