Difference between revisions of "Cable"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * [[Cable:SKV_Veendam | <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>]] || Dutch information | | * [[Cable:SKV_Veendam | <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>]] || Dutch information | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | * [[Cable:TriNed | <span style="color:SteelBlue">TriNed</span>]] || Dutch information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * [[Cable:Ziggo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>]] | | * [[Cable:Ziggo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [[Cable:Unitymedia | <span style="color:SteelBlue"> | + | | * [[Cable:Unitymedia | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Unitymedia </span>]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:32, 1 June 2019
Looking for network ID's, Symbolrates and frequency's to scan your cable channels..? Here you can find the information of our cable provider.
The Netherlands
| * Caiway | Dutch information |
| * Delta | Dutch information |
| * Glashartmedia | Dutch information |
| * SKV Veendam | Dutch information |
| * TriNed | Dutch information |
| * Ziggo |
Belgium
| * Telenet |
| * Numéricable |
| * Voo |
United Kingdom
| * Virgin Cable |
Germany
| * Unitymedia |