Difference between revisions of "Cable"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [[Cable:Unitymedia | <span style="color:SteelBlue"> | + | | * [[Cable:Unitymedia | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Unitymedia </span>]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 12 July 2017
Looking for network ID's, Symbolrates and frequency's to scan your cable channels..? Here you can find the information of our cable provider.
The Netherlands
| * Caiway | Dutch information |
| * Delta | Dutch information |
| * Glashartmedia | Dutch information |
| * SKV Veendam | Dutch information |
| * Ziggo |
Belgium
| * Telenet |
| * Numéricable |
| * Voo |
United Kingdom
| * Virgin Cable |
Germany
| * Unitymedia |