Difference between revisions of "Settings editors"
From OpenPLi Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Dreamboxedit <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamboxedit</span>] || PC || Mac | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Dreamboxedit <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamboxedit</span>] || PC || Mac | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/ | + | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Dreamset <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamset</span>] || PC || Mac |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/ | + | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_E-Channelizer <span style="color:SteelBlue">* E-Channelizer</span>] || PC |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/ | + | | [https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Settings_editors_Setedit <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Setedit</span>] || PC |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 15 May 2017
Settings editors to edit satellite and IPTV services, and customize your favorite bouquets easily, with a bunch of powerful functionalities.
| * Dreamboxedit | PC | Mac |
| * Dreamset | PC | Mac |
| * E-Channelizer | PC | |
| * Setedit | PC |