Difference between revisions of "How to Flash your receiver"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | | '''Dreambox''' || DM500 HD || DM7020 HD || DM800 SW (V.1) || DM8000 | + | | '''https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Receivers:Dreambox Dreambox]''' || DM500 HD || DM7020 HD || DM800 SW (V.1) || DM8000 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Edision''' || OS mini || OS mini + || OS mega | |'''Edision''' || OS mini || OS mini + || OS mega | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 30 April 2017
Supported or will be supported
| https://mediawiki.openpli.org/index.php/Receivers:Dreambox Dreambox] | DM500 HD | DM7020 HD | DM800 SW (V.1) | DM8000 | |||||||
| Edision | OS mini | OS mini + | OS mega | ||||||||
| Formuler | F1 | F3 | F4 | F4 Turbo | |||||||
| GI | ET-7000 mini | ET-11000 | |||||||||
| Golden Interstar | Speed LX class S2/C | ||||||||||
| Maxdigital | XP1000 | ||||||||||
| Miraclebox | Premium Twin+ | Premium Micro | Premium Micro v2 | ||||||||
| Mut@nt | HD51 | HD500C | HD1100 | HD1200 | HD1265 | HD1500 | HD2400 | ||||
| SAB | Alpha Triple HD | ||||||||||
| Spycat | Spycat | Spycat Mini | Spycat Mini Plus | ||||||||
| Vimastec | VS 1000 | VS 1500 | |||||||||
| VU+ | Solo | Duo | Uno | Ultimo | Solo2 | Duo2 | Solo SE | Zero | Solo 4K | Uno 4K | Ultimo 4K |
| Xsarius | Fusion HD | Fusion HD SE | Pure HD | Revo 4K | Galaxy 4K | ||||||
| Wetek | Play | ||||||||||
| Xtrend | ET4x00 | ET5x00 | ET6x00 | ET7x00 | ET8000 | ET8500 | ET9x00 | ET10000 | |||
| Zgemma | Star S | Star 2S | H.S | H.2S | H.2H | Star H1 | Star H2 | H5 | LC | I55 | H5.2S |
| H3.AC | H5.AC | H5.2TC | H3.2TC | H7 |