Difference between revisions of "Settings editors"
From OpenPLi Wiki
Rick Hunter (talk | contribs) |
(For clarity, replacing "PC" by "Windows".) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Settings_editors_Dreamboxedit | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamboxedit</span>]] || | + | | [[Settings_editors_Dreamboxedit | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamboxedit</span>]] || Windows |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Settings_editors_Dreamset | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamset</span>]] || | + | | [[Settings_editors_Dreamset | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Dreamset</span>]] || Windows || Mac |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Settings_editors_E-Channelizer | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* E-Channelizer</span>]] || | + | | [[Settings_editors_E-Channelizer | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* E-Channelizer</span>]] || Windows |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Settings_editors_Setedit | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Setedit</span>]] || | + | | [[Settings_editors_Setedit | <span style="color:SteelBlue">* Setedit</span>]] || Windows |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 24 March 2018
Settings editors to edit satellite and IPTV services, and customize your favourite bouquets easily, with a bunch of powerful functionalities.
| * Dreamboxedit | Windows | |
| * Dreamset | Windows | Mac |
| * E-Channelizer | Windows | |
| * Setedit | Windows |