Difference between revisions of "Cable"
From OpenPLi Wiki
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| * [[Cable:SKV_Veendam | <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>]] || Dutch information | | * [[Cable:SKV_Veendam | <span style="color:SteelBlue">SKV Veendam</span>]] || Dutch information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | * [[Cable:Voo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Voo</span>]] Wallonia and Brussels | + | | * [[Cable:Voo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Voo</span>]] || Wallonia and Brussels |
|- | |- | ||
| * [[Cable:Ziggo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>]] | | * [[Cable:Ziggo | <span style="color:SteelBlue">Ziggo</span>]] | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 19 August 2018
Looking for network ID's, Symbolrates and frequency's to scan your cable channels..? Here you can find the information of our cable provider.
The Netherlands
| * Caiway | Dutch information |
| * Delta | Dutch information |
| * Glashartmedia | Dutch information |
| * SKV Veendam | Dutch information |
| * Voo | Wallonia and Brussels |
| * Ziggo |
Belgium
| * Telenet |
| * Numéricable |
| * Voo |
United Kingdom
| * Virgin Cable |
Germany
| * Unitymedia |