Difference between revisions of "How to Flash your receiver"
From OpenPLi Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |'''[[ | + | |'''[[Amiko| <span style="color:SteelBlue">Amiko</span>]]''' || Viper Combo || ViperT2/C |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Receivers:Axas| <span style="color:SteelBlue">Axas</span>]]''' || E4HD 4K Ultra | |'''[[Receivers:Axas| <span style="color:SteelBlue">Axas</span>]]''' || E4HD 4K Ultra | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 16 April 2018
Supported / supported / former supported
| Amiko | Viper Combo | ViperT2/C | |||||||
| Axas | E4HD 4K Ultra | ||||||||
| Dreambox | DM500 HD | DM7020 HD | DM800 SE (V.1) | DM8000 | |||||
| Edision | OS mega | OS mini | OS mini + | OS nino | |||||
| Formuler | F1 | F3 | F4 | F4 Turbo | |||||
| GI | ET-7000 mini | ET-11000 | |||||||
| Golden Interstar | Speed LX class S2/C | ||||||||
| Maxdigital | XP1000 | ||||||||
| Miraclebox | Premium Micro | Premium Micro v2 | Premium Twin+ | ||||||
| Mut@nt | HD11 | HD51 | HD500C | HD1100 | HD1200 | HD1265 | HD1500 | HD2400 | HD530C |
| Qviart | Lunix | Lunix3 4K | |||||||
| SAB | Alpha Triple HD | ||||||||
| Spycat | Spycat | Spycat Mini | Spycat Mini Plus | ||||||
| Vimastec | VS 1000 | VS 1500 | |||||||
| Vu+ | Solo | Duo | Uno | Ultimo | Solo2 | Duo2 | Solo SE | Zero | |
| Solo 4K | Uno 4K | Ultimo 4K | Uno 4K SE | Zero 4K | |||||
| Xsarius | Fusion HD | Fusion HD SE | Pure HD | Pure HD SE | Revo 4K | Galaxy 4K | |||
| Wetek | Play | ||||||||
| Xtrend | ET4x00 | ET5x00 | ET6x00 | ET7x00 | ET8000 | ET8500 | ET9x00 | ET10000 | |
| Zgemma | Star S | Star 2S | H.S | H.2S | H.2H | Star H1 | Star H2 | H5 | |
| LC | I55 | H5.2S | H3.AC | H5.AC | H5.2TC | H3.2TC | H7 | H9 |